abrir menu


21/05/2018 08:00:00


INGLATERRA U17 M
1 x 0
0 x 2
1 x 2


FINLANDIA U17 M


21/05/2018 08:00:00


PRIBRAM U21
1 x 3
2 x 2
3 x 5


HRADEC KRALOVE U21


21/05/2018 09:00:00


ALTA
0 x 2
1 x 0
1 x 2


ELVERUM


21/05/2018 09:00:00


MIDDELFART
3 x 2
4 x 1
7 x 3


KJELLERUP


21/05/2018 09:00:00


RANDERS
1 x 0
1 x 1
2 x 1


LYNGBY


21/05/2018 09:00:00


SIGMA OLOMOUC U21
1 x 0
0 x 2
1 x 2


PLZEN U21


21/05/2018 09:30:00


ISTIQLOL DUSHANBE
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


PANJSHER


21/05/2018 09:30:00


PSV M
1 x 0
0 x 2
1 x 2


PEC ZWOLLE M


21/05/2018 09:30:00


TWENTE M
1 x 1
0 x 1
1 x 2


AJAX M


21/05/2018 10:00:00


AHLEN
1 x 3
2 x 0
3 x 3


SPROCKHOVEL


21/05/2018 10:00:00


BIELEFELD II
1 x 0
1 x 1
2 x 1


EINTRACHT RHEINE


21/05/2018 10:00:00


FC GUTERSLOH
0 x 1
1 x 0
1 x 1


HAMMER SPVGG


21/05/2018 10:00:00


KAAN-MARIENBORN
0 x 0
2 x 0
2 x 0


LIPPSTADT


21/05/2018 10:00:00


PROLINE
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


VILLA


21/05/2018 10:00:00


RILINDJA
2 x 0
1 x 1
3 x 1


HODD 2


21/05/2018 10:00:00


SCHALKE II
4 x 0
2 x 0
6 x 0


ENNEPETAL


21/05/2018 10:00:00


TRINEC U21
1 x 0
3 x 0
4 x 0


CESKE BUDEJOVICE U21


21/05/2018 10:00:00


WESTFALIA HERNE
0 x 2
2 x 3
2 x 5


ASC 09 DORTMUND


21/05/2018 10:30:00


APR
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


AMAGAJU


21/05/2018 11:00:00


07 VESTUR SORVAGUR
0 x 2
0 x 3
0 x 5


RUNAVIK


21/05/2018 11:00:00


AARAU
1 x 0
3 x 1
4 x 1


VADUZ


21/05/2018 11:00:00


B36 TORSHAVN
1 x 0
1 x 1
2 x 1


VIKINGUR


21/05/2018 11:00:00


CHIASSO
2 x 0
1 x 0
3 x 0


WOHLEN


21/05/2018 11:00:00


FELCRA
1 x 1
2 x 0
3 x 1


TERENGGANU 2


21/05/2018 11:00:00


K OSLO 2
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


TRAEFF


21/05/2018 11:00:00


MELHUS
0 x 2
2 x 2
2 x 4


KOLSTAD


21/05/2018 11:00:00


SCHAFFHAUSEN
2 x 0
1 x 1
3 x 1


WINTERTHUR


21/05/2018 11:00:00


SERVETTE
0 x 2
0 x 1
0 x 3


RAPPERSWIL


21/05/2018 11:00:00


SILKEBORG
2 x 1
2 x 2
4 x 3


HELSINGOR


21/05/2018 11:00:00


SKALA ITROTTARFELAG
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


TBFCSROYN


21/05/2018 11:00:00


UITM
1 x 2
0 x 2
1 x 4


FELDA


21/05/2018 11:00:00


VENTSPILS
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


JELGAVA


21/05/2018 11:00:00


VINDBJART
1 x 1
3 x 1
4 x 2


SOLA


21/05/2018 11:00:00


XAMAX
3 x 1
3 x 2
6 x 3


WIL


21/05/2018 11:30:00


A LUSTENAU
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


LIEFERING


21/05/2018 11:30:00


FAC WIEN
4 x 0
1 x 0
5 x 0


BW LINZ


21/05/2018 11:30:00


KAPFENBERG
1 x 1
0 x 2
1 x 3


HARTBERG


21/05/2018 11:30:00


NEUSTADT
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


INNSBRUCK


21/05/2018 11:30:00


PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
0 x 0
1 x 2
1 x 2


BISTRITSA


21/05/2018 11:30:00


WATTENS
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


RIED


21/05/2018 12:00:00


ABIA WARRIORS
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


EL KANEMI


21/05/2018 12:00:00


FC ARGEY
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


CALARASI


21/05/2018 12:00:00


GABALA
0 x 1
0 x 0
0 x 1


QARABAG


21/05/2018 12:00:00


GREI
0 x 1
1 x 0
1 x 1


FINNSNES


21/05/2018 12:00:00


LYN
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


STALKAM


21/05/2018 12:00:00


VESTMANNAEYJAR
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


HAFNARFJORDUR


21/05/2018 12:30:00


AC KAJAANI
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


HAKA


21/05/2018 12:30:00


DROBAK-FROGN
1 x 1
3 x 1
4 x 2


KRISTIANSUND 2


21/05/2018 12:30:00


GRIFK
2 x 0
0 x 0
2 x 0


KAPA


21/05/2018 12:30:00


HIFK
0 x 0
2 x 0
2 x 0


KLUBI 04


21/05/2018 12:30:00


JJK JYVASKYLA
2 x 3
1 x 2
3 x 5


JARO


21/05/2018 12:30:00


KAMAZ
2 x 0
1 x 1
3 x 1


LADA TOGLIATTI


21/05/2018 12:30:00


KPV
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


EKENAS


21/05/2018 12:30:00


OULU
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


KTP


21/05/2018 12:30:00


VIFK
0 x 2
2 x 2
2 x 4


KUFU-98


21/05/2018 12:45:00


VITEBSK
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


ZHODINO


21/05/2018 13:00:00


ALEMANHA U17 M
0 x 0
0 x 2
0 x 2


ESPANHA U17 M


21/05/2018 13:00:00


ASANE
0 x 1
3 x 0
3 x 1


KONGSVINGER


21/05/2018 13:00:00


ASSIDEN
0 x 0
3 x 2
3 x 2


HALSEN


21/05/2018 13:00:00


BEITAR SHIMSHON
2 x 0
0 x 0
2 x 0


H TEL AVIV


21/05/2018 13:00:00


BRONDBY
0 x 1
1 x 0
1 x 1


AALBORG


21/05/2018 13:00:00


H IRONI RISHON
1 x 0
2 x 1
3 x 1


M NAZARETH


21/05/2018 13:00:00


H NAZARETH
0 x 1
0 x 0
0 x 1


HAPOEL HADERA


21/05/2018 13:00:00


HAM-KAM
0 x 0
3 x 0
3 x 0


FLORO


21/05/2018 13:00:00


HAPOEL AFULA
0 x 0
0 x 2
0 x 2


HAPOEL KATAMON


21/05/2018 13:00:00


HAUGESUND
0 x 2
1 x 0
1 x 2


ROSENBORG


21/05/2018 13:00:00


KRISTIANSUND
3 x 0
1 x 0
4 x 0


STROMSGODSET


21/05/2018 13:00:00


LEVANGER
1 x 1
1 x 2
2 x 3


JERV


21/05/2018 13:00:00


MIDTJYLLAND
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


HORSENS


21/05/2018 13:00:00


NEST-SOTRA
0 x 1
0 x 0
0 x 1


SOGNDAL


21/05/2018 13:00:00


NORDSJAELLAND
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


FC COPENHAGEN


21/05/2018 13:00:00


RANHEIM
0 x 1
3 x 0
3 x 1


MOLDE


21/05/2018 13:00:00


RFS
0 x 1
2 x 0
2 x 1


RIGA FC


21/05/2018 13:00:00


SANDEFJORD
0 x 1
0 x 0
0 x 1


SARPSBORG 08


21/05/2018 13:00:00


SANDNES
1 x 0
1 x 1
2 x 1


TROMSDALEN


21/05/2018 13:00:00


SCHWECHAT
0 x 1
0 x 0
0 x 1


STADLAU


21/05/2018 13:00:00


STABAEK
0 x 0
2 x 1
2 x 1


ODD GRENLAND


21/05/2018 13:00:00


START
1 x 0
0 x 0
1 x 0


BODOGLIMT


21/05/2018 13:00:00


STROMMEN
0 x 0
0 x 1
0 x 1


MJONDALEN


21/05/2018 13:00:00


TROMSO
2 x 0
1 x 0
3 x 0


VALERENGA


21/05/2018 13:00:00


ULLKISA
0 x 0
1 x 2
1 x 2


NOTODDEN


21/05/2018 13:15:00


ARGIR
0 x 1
0 x 1
0 x 2


KLAKSVIK


21/05/2018 14:00:00


ELFSBORG
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


GOTEBORG


21/05/2018 14:00:00


HB TORSHAVN
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


STREYMUR


21/05/2018 14:00:00


NJARDVIK
0 x 0
0 x 1
0 x 1


THOR AKUREYRI


21/05/2018 14:00:00


TEUNGUETH
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


OUAKAM


21/05/2018 14:00:00


TONSBERG
0 x 1
1 x 0
1 x 1


ORN


21/05/2018 14:00:00


TROLLHATTAN
1 x 1
2 x 1
3 x 2


STENUNGSUNDS


21/05/2018 14:30:00


DUNAV RUSE
0 x 0
1 x 2
1 x 2


ETAR


21/05/2018 14:45:00


GOMEL
0 x 0
0 x 2
0 x 2


NEMAN


21/05/2018 14:45:00


POLI TIMISOARA
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


GAZ METAN


21/05/2018 15:00:00


B JERUSALEM
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


H HAIFA


21/05/2018 15:00:00


H BEER SHEVA
3 x 1
3 x 0
6 x 1


NETANYA


21/05/2018 15:00:00


LILLESTROM
1 x 0
0 x 1
1 x 1


BRANN


21/05/2018 15:00:00


LINARES ESP
0 x 2
0 x 4
0 x 6


SEVILLA ESP


21/05/2018 15:00:00


YEHUDA
0 x 1
0 x 1
0 x 2


M TEL AVIV


21/05/2018 15:30:00


GIBRALTAR PHOENIX
0 x 4
0 x 4
0 x 8


EUROPA FC


21/05/2018 15:30:00


KIEL
0 x 0
0 x 1
0 x 1


WOLFSBURG


21/05/2018 15:45:00


DERRY CITY
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


BRAY


21/05/2018 15:45:00


DUNDALK
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


WATERFORD


21/05/2018 15:45:00


LIMERICK
0 x 0
0 x 2
0 x 2


CORK CITY


21/05/2018 16:00:00


DEPORTES TEMUCO
1 x 0
1 x 2
2 x 2


SAN LUIS


21/05/2018 16:00:00


LUGO
0 x 2
0 x 0
0 x 2


HUESCA


21/05/2018 16:00:00


MONTREAL IMPACT
0 x 0
0 x 1
0 x 1


LOS ANGELES GALAXY


21/05/2018 16:00:00


TIGRES
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


BOGOTA


21/05/2018 16:15:00


FJOLNIR
1 x 0
0 x 1
1 x 1


KR REYKJAVIK


21/05/2018 18:30:00


DEP CAPIATA
0 x 1
1 x 0
1 x 1


SOL DE AMERICA


21/05/2018 19:00:00


BERKANE
2 x 1
1 x 1
3 x 2


MARRAKECH


21/05/2018 20:00:00


INTERNACIONAL
1 x 0
2 x 0
3 x 0


CHAPECOENSE


21/05/2018 20:00:00


MACAPA
0 x 1
2 x 0
2 x 1


MANAUS


21/05/2018 20:00:00


VITORIA DA CONQUISTA
1 x 0
0 x 0
1 x 0


ITABAIANA


21/05/2018 20:45:00


LIBERTAD
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


NACIONAL ASUNCION


21/05/2018 21:15:00


AUCAS
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


U CATOLICA


21/05/2018 21:15:00


GUARANI DE JUAZEIRO
0 x 1
2 x 2
2 x 3


AMERICA-RN


21/05/2018 21:45:00


QUINDIO
0 x 0
3 x 0
3 x 0


LLANEROS


22/05/2018 07:15:00


SIGMA OLOMOUC U19
4 x 0
4 x 1
8 x 1


BOHEMIANS 1905 U19


22/05/2018 10:00:00


KAMPALA CITY
1 x 0
1 x 1
2 x 1


BUL


22/05/2018 10:00:00


KECIORENGUCU
1 x 2
1 x 2
2 x 4


AFJET AFYONSPOR


22/05/2018 10:15:00


SARAWAK
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


JOHOR DT II


22/05/2018 10:30:00


AREMA
2 x 0
2 x 0
4 x 0


BHAYANGKARA UTD


22/05/2018 10:30:00


KIYOVU
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


AS KIGALI


22/05/2018 10:30:00


MITRA KUKAR
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


PSMS MEDAN


22/05/2018 10:30:00


PS TIRA
0 x 0
0 x 1
0 x 1


PERSERU SERUI


22/05/2018 10:30:00


VIPERS
2 x 0
3 x 0
5 x 0


EXPRESS FC


22/05/2018 10:45:00


GILPORT LIONS
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


GABORONE UTD


22/05/2018 10:45:00


UNIAO FLAMENGO
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


MISCELLANEOUS


22/05/2018 10:49:00


KOKAND 1912
1 x 2
0 x 0
1 x 2


BUXORO


22/05/2018 10:56:00


LOK TASHKENT
1 x 2
1 x 0
2 x 2


QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON


22/05/2018 11:00:00


KEDAH
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


PAHANG


22/05/2018 11:00:00


KUALA LUMPUR
3 x 1
2 x 0
5 x 1


KELANTAN


22/05/2018 11:00:00


MISC-MIFA
1 x 1
2 x 1
3 x 2


PENANG


22/05/2018 11:00:00


PDRM FA
1 x 0
1 x 2
2 x 2


UKM


22/05/2018 11:00:00


SRIWIJAYA
0 x 0
4 x 0
4 x 0


PSIS SEMARANG


22/05/2018 11:00:00


TERENGGANU
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


PERAK


22/05/2018 12:00:00


SUDUVA
0 x 0
3 x 0
3 x 0


STUMBRAS


22/05/2018 12:20:00


SKALICA
2 x 1
0 x 0
2 x 1


SENICA


22/05/2018 12:30:00


HJK
0 x 0
3 x 0
3 x 0


INTER TURKU


22/05/2018 12:30:00


KEMI
0 x 1
0 x 1
0 x 2


ILVES


22/05/2018 12:30:00


PAIDE
0 x 1
0 x 1
0 x 2


NARVA


22/05/2018 12:30:00


TPS TURKU
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


HONKA


22/05/2018 12:30:00


VPS
0 x 1
0 x 1
0 x 2


KUPS


22/05/2018 12:45:00


GORODEJA
0 x 0
0 x 1
0 x 1


SOLIGORSK


22/05/2018 13:00:00


HOROYA GUI
0 x 0
2 x 2
2 x 2


MAMELODI RSA


22/05/2018 13:00:00


LOKOMOTIV OSLO
0 x 0
0 x 1
0 x 1


MOLDE 2


22/05/2018 13:00:00


MARIEHAMN
0 x 1
1 x 1
1 x 2


LAHTI


22/05/2018 13:00:00


SAKARYASPOR
1 x 0
1 x 1
2 x 1


GUMUSHANESPOR


22/05/2018 13:15:00


AUE
1 x 1
2 x 0
3 x 1


KARLSRUHER


22/05/2018 13:30:00


JONG HEERENVEEN
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


JONG WAALWIJK


22/05/2018 13:30:00


SKEID
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


VALERENGA 2


22/05/2018 14:00:00


BRANN 2
2 x 1
1 x 0
3 x 1


LYSEKLOSTER


22/05/2018 14:00:00


DONN
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


SANDEFJORD 2


22/05/2018 14:00:00


FREDRIKSTAD
0 x 0
2 x 0
2 x 0


ODDS 2


22/05/2018 14:00:00


HASSLEHOLMS IF
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


KRISTIANSTADS


22/05/2018 14:00:00


NIGERIA
1 x 1
1 x 2
2 x 3


ATL MADRID


22/05/2018 14:00:00


OREBRO
1 x 1
1 x 0
2 x 1


KALMAR


22/05/2018 14:00:00


OSTERS
0 x 1
1 x 2
1 x 3


GAIS


22/05/2018 14:00:00


OSTSIDEN
2 x 1
0 x 1
2 x 2


LILLESTROM 2


22/05/2018 14:00:00


ROSENBORG 2
2 x 0
1 x 0
3 x 0


TILLERBYEN


22/05/2018 14:00:00


SONDERJYSKE
0 x 1
0 x 1
0 x 2


AARHUS


22/05/2018 14:00:00


STAAL JORPELAND
1 x 0
3 x 0
4 x 0


EGERSUNDS 2


22/05/2018 14:00:00


STABAEK 2
0 x 0
1 x 0
1 x 0


BAERUM SPORTSKLUBB


22/05/2018 14:00:00


VIKING
0 x 1
0 x 1
0 x 2


AALESUND


22/05/2018 14:30:00


KIEL II
2 x 0
5 x 0
7 x 0


BRINKUMER


22/05/2018 14:30:00


SYLVIA
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


OSKARSHAMNS


22/05/2018 14:30:00


TAMMEKA
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


TULEVIK


22/05/2018 14:30:00


VFL OLDENBURG
1 x 0
4 x 0
5 x 0


TEUTONIA OTTENSEN


22/05/2018 14:45:00


ISLOCH MINSK
0 x 0
1 x 1
1 x 1


LUCH MINSK


22/05/2018 14:45:00


JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
1 x 2
0 x 1
1 x 3


CONCORDIA


22/05/2018 15:00:00


AL-SALAM
0 x 3
1 x 0
1 x 3


MUSCAT


22/05/2018 15:00:00


OMAN FC
1 x 1
0 x 0
1 x 1


DHOFAR


22/05/2018 15:30:00


ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
0 x 0
2 x 0
2 x 0


DEPORTIVO MERLO


22/05/2018 15:30:00


CENTRAL CORDOBA
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


CANUELAS


22/05/2018 15:30:00


CLUB LUJAN
2 x 1
0 x 0
2 x 1


MIDLAND


22/05/2018 15:30:00


JUSTO JOSE DE URQUIZA
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


LEANDRO N ALEM


22/05/2018 15:30:00


MONS CALPE
0 x 3
0 x 3
0 x 6


LINCOLN


22/05/2018 15:45:00


GRENOBLE
1 x 1
1 x 0
2 x 1


BOURG PERONNAS


22/05/2018 16:00:00


SHAMROCK ROVERS
2 x 0
1 x 0
3 x 0


ST PATRICKS


22/05/2018 16:00:00


VALENCIA M
0 x 1
1 x 1
1 x 2


ATLETICO MADRID M


22/05/2018 16:15:00


AKUREYRI
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


KEFLAVIK


22/05/2018 19:00:00


SANTA CRUZ
0 x 3
1 x 1
1 x 4


ABC


22/05/2018 19:15:00


CSA
1 x 1
0 x 3
1 x 4


FIGUEIRENSE


22/05/2018 20:00:00


NORTH CAROLINA
2 x 1
2 x 0
4 x 1


OCEAN CITY


22/05/2018 21:30:00


CRUZEIRO BRA
2 x 1
0 x 0
2 x 1


RACING CLUB ARG


22/05/2018 21:30:00


FORTALEZA
1 x 0
1 x 0
2 x 0


CRICIUMA


22/05/2018 21:30:00


U DE CHILE CHI
0 x 1
0 x 1
0 x 2


VASCO BRA


23/05/2018 09:00:00


PRIBRAM U21
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


ZLIN U21


23/05/2018 16:15:00


GRINDAVIK
0 x 0
0 x 0
0 x 0


VALUR